60 m Szkoła Wynik Rok 300 m Szkoła Wynik Rok
1 Strzelewicz Zuzanna Sle 9,0 2012 1 Strzelewicz Zuzanna Sle 55,33 2012
2 Kowalska Wiktoria Mro 9,1 2015 2 Jankowska Iga N 4 56,33 2016
3 Paczyńska Wiktoria N 2 9,5 2009 3 Bartosik Anna N 3 58,4 2004
4 Kowalska Julia Mro 9,6 2015 4 Nowaczyk Dominika Sle 58,5 2008
5 Małkowska Jowita N 3 9,7 2004 5 Kuś Daria Sad 59,2 2008
Joachimiak Martyna 9,7 2005 6 Echaust Sara N 2 59,6 2008
Rode Martyna 9,7 2012 7 Okpisz Angelika Trz 59,7 2008
8 Wieczorek Aleksandra N 2 9,8 2008 8 Nowa(i)cka Amelia Pat 60,68 2016
Świderska Weronika N 2 9,80 2010 9 Nitka Karolina N 3 60,72 2014
Kołodziejczak Patrycja N 3 9,8 2016 10 Jankowska Amelia N 3 61,40 2015
11 Nowak Joanna N 3 9,9 2008 11 Nowacka Julia Pat 61,8 2016
Mrozowska Karolina Sle 9,9 2015 12 Walerczyk Amelia Sle 62,6 2016
13 Żak Julia 9,96 2013 13 Krzywdzińska Julia Sle 62,7 2009
14 Dura Wiktoria 10,0 2010 Tylewicz Lucyna 62,7 2012
15 Piasecka Kasia Pot 10,1 2009 15 Andrzejewska Marika 63,3 2010
Urbanowicz Kaja N 3 10,1 2013 16 Brożyna Natalia Sad 65,5 2013
Bala Agnieszka Mro 10,10 2015 17 Mindkowska Julia Pot 65,8 2009
Nowacka Amelia Pat 10,10 2016 18 Hyży Iga Pat 65,9 2016
Ludwiczak Iga Pot 10,1 2016 19 Mieszczak Zuzanna Sad 66,2 2013
20 Powaga Monika 10,2 2010 20 Witkowska Beata Sle 66,4 2009
Kierońska Kinga Mro 10,2 2016 21 Węglewska Marta 66,6 2010
22 Nowak Patrycja 10,3 2012 22 Pietrzak A Sle 66,7 2005
Lasek Natalia Mro 10,3 2015 23 Kubacka Nina N 4 66,90 2016
Sztubicka Marta Sle 10,3 2016 24 Żak Julia Sle 67,0 2013
25 Radajewska Iga Sle 10,40 2016 25 Paliwoda Sandra N 2 67,1 2008
26 Krawczyk Sandra Mro 10,4 2016 26 Smełsz Marta 68,6 2010
Jarczyńska Julia N 3 10,4 2016 27 Jakś Marcelina N 4 70,10 2016
28 Oszczęda Aleksandra 10,6 2012 28 Mierwa Kinga Sad 72,8 2013
Mierwa Kinga Sad 10,6 2013 29 Lewandowska Aleksandra Sle 73,2 2013
30 Permus Martyna 10,7 2013 30 Łukasik Wiktoria N 4 83,60 2016
Smoczyńska Magdalena Pot 10,7 2013 31
Kubiak Wiktoria Sle 10,7 2008 32
Okpisz Angelika Trz 10,7 2008 33
Nowak Klaudia N 3 10,7 2008 34
Tadych Weronika N 3 10,7 2016 35
Kokoszewska Kinga Mro 10,7 2016 36
Krok Maria Sad 10,7 2016 37
38 Kubacka Nina N 4 10,9 2016 38
Walerczyk Marlena Sle 10,9 2016 39
Ciaciuch Rozalia Pot 10,9 2016 40
Malik Anna Sle 10,9 2016 41
42 Banach Dominika Mro 11,1 2013 42
43 Niemczewska Jowita Pat 11,3 2013 43
Brzyzka Michalińska N 3 11,3 2016 44
45 Kuliczkowska Julia 11,4 2012 45
Paszkiewicz Laura Sle 11,4 2013 46
Głyda Julia N 3 11,4 2016 47
48 Drychter Zuzanna Sle 11,50 2016 48
Latzka Lena Sle 11,50 2016 49
Draheim Zuzanna Pat 11,5 2016 50
400 m Szkoła Wynik Rok 600 m Szkoła Wynik Rok
1 Kowalska Wiktoria Mro 1.20,5 2015 1 Dorosz Agata 2.18,1 2012
2 Jankowska Iga N 4 1.21,1 2016 2 Rożek Marcelina Sle 2.22,8 2012
3 Kowalska Julia Mro 1.21,9 2015 3 Sikora Klaudia Sad 2.23,0 2008
4 Polańska Nikola N 3 1.26,7 2015 Nowak Martyna 2.23,0 2010
5 Kołodziejczak Patrycja N 3 1.27,4 2016 5 Grzechowiak O Sle 2.30,79 2005
6 Centała Alicja N 3 1.28,1 2016 6 Kowalska Katarzyna N 3 2.32,0 2010
7 Strzelewicz Nikola Trz 1.28,3 2015 Cholewczyńska Aleksandra Pot 2.32,0 2012
8 Gondek Kinga N 2 1.28,6 2015 8 Błaszczyńska Anna Mro 2.40,0 2009
9 Woźna Julia Sle 1.29,4 2015 9 Woźna Julia Sle 2.44,3 2015
Skok w dal Szkoła Wynik Rok Rzut piłeczką palantową Szkoła Wynik Rok
1 Urbanowicz Kaja N 3 4,43 2013 1 Wegner A N 2 27,00 2005
2 Nowak Joanna N 3 4,04 2008 2 Tantush Mariam N 2 26,20 2004
3 Kowalska Wiktoria Mro 3,92 2015 3 Bukato Ksenia Mro 26,00 2016
4 Żak Julia Sle 3,82 2013 4 Ozdyk Antonina Pat 25,40 2015
5 Paczyńska Wiktoria N 2 3,73 2009 5 Okpisz Angelika Trz 24,50 2008
6 Strzelewicz Zuzanna Trz 3,70 2012 6 Draheim Zuzanna Pat 23,90 2016
7 Kowalska Julia Mro 3,68 2015 7 Banach Dominika Mro 22,50 2013
8 Kołodziejczak Patrycja N 3 3,65 2016 8 Komasińska Roksana N 2 21,50 2008
9 Dura Viktoria 3,64 2010 9 Marach Monika Mro 21,00 2013
10 Nowacka Amelia Pat 3,63 2016 Mruk Natalia 20,50 2012
11 Bala Agnieszka Mro 3,61 2015 11 Kmieć Adrianna Sad 20,00 2009
12 Nowak Martyna 3,60 2010 12 Rode Martyna 20,00 2012
Jankowska Iga N 4 3,60 2016 Piasecka Katarzyna Pot 19,50 2010
14 Lasek Natalia Mro 3,55 2015 Andrzejewska Marika 19,00 2010
15 Świderska Weronika 3,52 2010 15 Dyrla Zosia 19,00 2012
16 Wieczorek Aleksandra N 2 3,50 2008 Kierońska Kinga Mro 19,00 2016
17 Walerczyk Amelia Sle 3,45 2016 17 Waśniowska Wiktoria 18,00 2010
Jankowska A N 3 3,45 2005 18 Ludwiczak Iga Pot 18,00 2016
19 Kuś Daria Sad 3,32 2008 Witkowska Beata Sle 17,50 2009
Paliwoda Sandra N 2 3,32 2008 20 Budzińska Anna Sle 16,50 2009
21 Malik Anna Sle 3,30 2016 21 Tracz Martyna 16,50 2010
Krok Maria Sad 3,30 2016 22 Figiel Wiktoria N 2 13,50 2008
23 Echost Sara N 2 3,28 2008 23 Marach Kinga Mro 12,00 2013
Krzywdzinska Julia Sle 3,28 2009 24
25 Małkowska Jowita N 3 3,26 2004 25
Kowalska Sonia Pat 3,26 2004 26
27 Jarczyńska Julia N 3 3,25 2016 27
28 Kierońska Kinga Mro 3,22 2016 28
29 Ciaciuch Rozalia Pot 3,20 2016 29
30 Radajewska Iga Sle 3,15 2016 30
Kubacka Nina N 4 3,15 2016 31
32 Banach Dominika Mro 3,14 2013 32
33 Nowak Klaudia N 3 3,13 2008 33
34 Dorosz Agata 3,10 2012 34
35 Paradowska Domi nika N 2 3,06 2009 35
36 Brzyska Michalina N 3 3,03 2016 36
37 Paszkiewicz Laura Sle 3,01 2013 37
38 Mierwa Kinga Sad 2,95 2013 38
Mieszczak Zuzanna Sad 2,95 2013 39
40 Marachowska Daria 2,94 2010 40
Chyrzy Iga Pat 2,94 2016 41
42 Smoczyńska Magdalena Pot 2,93 2013 42
43 Krawczyk Sandra Mro 2,90 2016 43
Turostowska Aleksandra Pat 2,83 2013 44
45 Sosnowska Joanna Mro 2,82 2013 45
46 Latzka Lena Sle 2,72 2016 46
47 Urbańska Wiktoria Pat 2,68 2013 47
48 Lewandowska Aleksandra Sle 2,64 2013 48
49 Głyda Julia N 3 2,64 2016 49
50 Zimnicka Wiktoria Mro 2,60 2013 50