60 m Szkoła Wynik Pkt. Rok 300 m Szkoła Wynik Rok
1 Kościesza Jakub 8,70 65 2012 1 Kończal Dawid Pat 49,70 2016
2 Kołodziejczak Eryk N 3 8,80 62 2012 2 Majewski Jakub N 3 54,12 2011
3 Lewandowski Marcel 9,10 51 2017 3 Świtalski Hubert N 4 55,70 2004
4 Król Miłosz Pat 9,17 49 2016 4 Bogdan Michał Trz 56,0 2008
5 Gapa Mikołaj Pot 9,20 48 2008 5 Kulesza Mateusz Pot 56,1 2009
6 Manikowski Łukasz Ols 9,0 47 2010 6 Lewandowski Paweł Pat 56,20 2015
Zawski Jakub N 2 9,0 47 2018 7 Jasiński Patryk N 4 56,2 2004
8 Wegner Daniel 9,27 46 2011 Neulitz Jakub Sad 56,2 2008
9 Sosnowski Michał 9,32 44 2011 9 Okoniewski Franciszek Sle 56,6 2018
10 Władymirow Oliwier Pat 9,2 41 2017 10 Chudziński Patryk N 3 56,9 2009
11 Jakub Cyganek Sad 9,3 38 2012 11 Koszarski Filip Sle 58,1 2013
Ławski Jakub N 2 9,3 38 2018 12 Fac Michał Sle 58,80 2005
13 Gołata Rafał Mro 9,4 35 2004 13 Woźny Mateusz Sad 59,0 2009
Wintrowicz M 9,4 35 2005 14 Michalak Nikolas 59,1 2011
Hejza  Paweł N 3 9,4 35 2009 15 Wojciechowski Michał Sad 59,8 2012
16 Wegner Damian N 2 9,5 35 2001 16 Pazderski Sebastian Pat 60,3 2013
Nowak Kamil Pat 9,5 35 2018 17 Jankowski Cezary Sad 60,4 2008
Kowalski Jakub Mro 9,5 35 2018 18 Zołecki Damian Sad 60,7 2013
19 Grzegorek Oskar N 2 9,70 34 2015 19 Kończal Paweł Pat 60,80 2015
Brzościkowski Mateusz Sle 9,70 34 2016 20 Sprenger Denis Pot 60,90 2013
21 Szpot Dominik 9,73 33 2013 21 Holesiński Dominik Sad 61,20 2012
22 Cegielski Maciej Ols 9,78 32 2010 22 Paliński Maksymilian Pot 61,70 2016
Hołysz Kacper Ols 9,81 32 2015 23 Wrzeszcz Wiktor Sad 61,9 2017
Gaca Adam 9,83 32 2011 24 Kossmann Filip Sle 62,3 2017
25 Szpot Dominik 9,6 31 2010 25 Powalisz Szymon Pat 62,4 2015
Cegielski Maciej Ols 9,6 31 2013 26 Sójka Kacper Sad 62,7 2017
Okoniewski Franciszek Sle 9,6 31 2018 27 Figura Filip N 3 63,00 2013
28 Krawiec Filip 9,94 30 2010 28 Pazderski Sylwester Sad 63,20 2012
29 Zachęś Tobiasz Ols 9,7 29 2013 29 Małysz Jonatan Sle 63,2 2016
Wegner Dawid 9,7 29 2010 30 Kujawka Dominik Sad 63,2 2017
Thomas Patryk Sad 9,7 29 2004 31 Hutek Kamil 63,4 2011
Kelm Adam N 2 9,7 29 2004 32 Pawlak Hubert Pat 63,6 2013
33 Sobieszczyk Maciej Mro 9,8 27 2012 33 Garczewski Pat 63,8 2013
Nikanów Szymon Sad 9,8 27 2009 34 Żurawski Patryk Trz 64,0 2008
Jankowski Oliwier Pat 9,8 27 2017 35 Radziejewski Kacper Pat 64,70 2013
Kowalski Jakub Mro 9,8 27 2018 36 Trzciński Jakub Pot 65,0 2017
37 Wintrowicz Szymon 9,9 25 2011 37 Żmudziński Kajetan Sad 65,4 2017
Treliński Jakub Pot 9,9 25 2009 38 Drychta Maciej Pat 65,60 2013
Krzykacz Bartosz Ols 9,9 25 2008 39 Wełniak Kacper Pat 66,10 2013
Katafiasz Klaudiusz Sad 9,9 25 2013 40 Łukowski Sebastian N 4 67,0 2017
Czepnik Szymon Mro 9,9 25 2013 41 Rogalski Oskar Pot 69,00 2013
42 Dych Martin N 2 10,20 24 2015 42 Neilitz Bartłomiej N 4 69,2 2017
43 Kotowski Łukasz N 4 10,0 23 2004 43 Draheim Maciej Pat 70,0 2017
44 Bąk Mikołaj 10,2 19 2012 44 Szulc Jakub Pot 70,40 2013
Napierała Dominik Mro 10,2 19 2013 45 Andrzejewski Mikołaj Sad 70,90 2013
Otto Kacper Sle 10,2 19 2013 46 Wolski Piotr Pat 71,30 2015
Jasiński Michał Pat 10,2 19 2018 47 Draheim Tomasz Pat 80,70 2013
48 Redliński Jakub 10,3 17 2012 48 Jasiński Michał Pat 93,10 2013
Małysz Jonatan Sle 10,3 17 2017 49 Grzegorczyk Bartosz Pat 94,00 2013
50 Zabder Paweł Trz 10,4 15 2008 50
Kokoszewski Maciej Mro 10,4 15 2013
Radajewski Dawid Sle 10,4 15 2017
400 m Szkoła Wynik Rok 1000 m Szkoła Wynik Rok
1 Lewandowski Paweł Pat 1.15,40 2015 1 Polaszewski Konrad N 3 3.41,80 2016
2 Jeziorski Paweł N 4 1.19,6 2015 2 Marasz Piotr N 3 3.53,3 2016
3 Kwapich Dorian Pot 1.20,6 2016 3 Pyszka Mikołaj Sad 3.54,3 2012
4 Brzościkowski Mateusz Sle 1.22,2 2016 4 Skiba Wojciech Mro 3.57,2 2012
5 Koszny Kacper N 4 1.24,3 2015 5 Kościesza Jakub 3.57,7 2012
6 Kwaśniewski Michał Pat 1.24,70 2015 6 Musiał Dawid Mro 4.00,70 2004
7 Loferski Oliwier Pat 1.25,80 2015 7 Bąk Mikołaj 4.01,1 2012
8 Arach Łukasz N 3 1.27,4 2016 8 Zakrzewski Bartosz Wys 4.02,10 2004
9 9 Ławski Jakub N 2 4.02,0 2018
10 10 Maćkowiak Oskar Sad 4.02,6 2018
11 11 Modrzejewski Michał Mro 4.02,9 2016
12 12 Zatorski Mateusz Mro 4.03,1 2016
13 13 Trepczyński Piotr Mro 4.07,0 2008
14 14 Staniewski Maksymilian Pat 4.07,7 2018
15 15 Okoniewski Franciszek Sle 4.11,5 2018
16 16 Beger Mariusz 4.13,7 2012
17 17 Kowalski Paweł Sle 4.15,5 2013
18 18 Tylewicz Adam Sad 4.17,0 2017
19 19 Skoczek Sz 4.26,50 2005
20 20 Rożek Jakub Sle 4.27,9 2015
21 21 Kosierski Filip Sle 4.37,8 2012
22 22 Pyszka Jakub Sad 4.42,3 2015
23 23 Maliszewski Kacper Sad 5.00,0 2017
24 24 Redliński Jakub 5.45,3 2012
Skok w Dal Szkoła Wynik Rok Rzut Piłką Palantową Szkoła Wynik Rok
1 Ławski Jakub N 2 4,16 2018 1 Wegner Dawid 60,00 2011
2 Katafiasz Klaudiusz Sad 4,07 2013 2 Kubiński Michał Trz 46,40 2004
3 Kołodziejczak Eryk N 3 4,01 2012 3 Młynarczyk Cyprian 41,00 2013
4 Cegielski Maciej Ols 3,99 2013 Wełniak Filip Pat 41,00 2013
5 Brzościkowski Mateusz Sle 3,98 2016 5 Wegner Damian N 2 39,00 2001
6 Grzegorek Oskar N 2 3,97 2015 Lewandowski Paweł Pat 39,00 2015
7 Chudziński Patryk N 3 3,95 2009 7 Zachęś Tobiasz Ols 38,50 2013
8 Okoniewski Franciszek Sle 3,88 2018 8 Szablewski B N 4 38,00 2005
9 Wintrowicz Szymon 3,87 2011 Zwierzchowski Olaf N 2 38,00 2015
10 Hołysz Kacper Ols 3,79 2015 Tylewicz Adam Sad 38,00 2017
11 Kempiński Miłosz 3,70 2011 Ławski Tomasz N 2 38,00 2018
Czerwiński Jakub N 2 3,70 2011 12 Nikanów Szymon Sad 37,50 2009
Kowalczyk Michał N 2 3,70 2011 Gapa Mikołaj Pot 36,50 2008
14 Bogdan Michał Trz 3,68 2008 14 Kończal Dawid Pat 36,30 2016
Król Miłosz Pat 3,68 2016 15 Kulesza Mateusz Pot 36,00 2009
16 Czepnik Szymon Mro 3,66 2013 Mielcarek Kacper 36,00 2011
17 Dych Martin N 2 3,65 2015 17 Jędrzyński Jeremiasz Sle 35,50 2009
Sobczak Marcin Strz 3,65 2004 18 Powalisz Szymon Pat 35,00 2016
19 Otto Kacper Sle 3,64 2013 19 Staniewski Maciej Pat 34,80 2017
20 Okoniewski Franciszek Mro 3,63 2016 20 Cyganek Jakub 34,50 2012
21 Napierała Dominik Mro 3,61 2013 21 Nowicki Tobiasz Sad 34,00 2013
22 Pawlikowski Jakub Mro 3,60 2009 22 Marasz Piotr N 3 33,60 2016
Pyszka Mikołaj Sad 3,60 2012 23 Pietrasik Sebastian N 3 33,50 2008
Nowak Kamil Pat 3,60 2018 Michalak Nikolas 33,50 2011
25 Sikorski K Trz 3,56 2005 Cholewiński Jakub 33,50 2011
Mlicki Adam N 2 3,56 2004 Pazderski Jakub 33,50 2012
27 Michalski Krzysztof 3,50 2012 27 Czeliński Mateusz 33,00 2011
28 Majewski Jakub 3,48 2010 Kwasigroch Antoni 33,00 2012
29 Sokół Bartosz N 3 3,45 2004 Kowalski Paweł Sle 33,00 2013
30 Neilitz Bartłomiej N 4 3,44 2017 30 Sieracki Miłosz N 3 32,70 2016
31 Beger Mariusz 3,40 2012 31 Paliński Maksymilian Pot 32,50 2016
32 Jurecki Szymon Mro 3,34 2009 32 Krzykacz Bartosz Ols 32,00 2008
Krawiec Filip 3,34 2010 33 Jankowski Igor Pat 31,70 2015
Kosmann Filip Sle 3,34 2017 34 Polaszewski Konrad N 3 31,00 2016
35 Arach Łukasz N 3 3,33 2016 Garczewski Wiktor Pat 31,00 2013
36 Gagajek Sylwester Ols 3,32 2008 36 Trepczyński Piotr Mro 30,50 2008
37 Tylewicz Adam Sad 3,31 2017 37 Sprenger Denis Pot 30,00 2013
Wesołowski Michał Trz 3,30 2008 38 Neulitz Jakub Sad 29,50 2008
Gaca Adam 3,30 2012 39 Nowak Kamil Pat 29,20 2017
Król Maksymilian Sle 3,30 2017 Szulc Jakub Pot 29,00 2013
41 Płócienniczak Dorian N 2 3,28 2011 41 Nowak Marek Pat 29,00 2017
42 Zabdyr Paweł Trz 3,27 2008 42 Tadych Karol Ols 28,60 2017
43 Bombicki Kacper 3,26 2010 43 Żmudziński Kajetan N 2 27,40 2016
44 Przywecki Paweł 3,23 2010 44 Zatorski Mateusz Mro 27,20 2016
Michowski Tomasz Ols 3,22 2013 45 Borowiecki Kacper N 4 27,00 2013
46 Żmudziński Kajetan Sad 3,22 2017 Okoniewski Franciszek Sle 27,00 2018
47 Stawicki Antoni Ols 3,22 2018 47 Jankowski Oliwier Pat 26,50 2017
Staniewski Maciej Pat 3,20 2017 48 Grzegorczyk Bartosz Pat 26,00 2013
49 Małysz Jonatan Sle 3,20 2017 49 Centek Jakub Pat 25,00 2016
50 Rogański Łukasz N 2 3,19 2001 Rakowski Patryk Sad 25,00 2018