40 m Szkoła Wynik Rok 60 m Szkoła Wynik Pkt. Rok
1 Kowalski Jakub Mro 6,41 2017 1 Rapier Dorjan N 3 9,3 38 2013
2 Danielewski Szymon Pat 9,5 35 2018
3 Gruntkowski Hubert N 3 9,6 31 2013
4 Okoniewski Franciszek Sle 9,7 29 2017
5 Wełniak Filip Pat 9,8 27 2013
6 Nowak Kamil Pat 9,9 25 2017
Kowalski Jakub Mro 9,9 25 2017
8 Staniewski Maksymilian Pat 10,2 19 2018
9 Władymirow Oliwier Pat 10,3 17 2017
10 Wierzewski Jakub N 2 10,60 16 2016
11 Radajewski Dawid Sle 10,4 15 2017
12 Łuczak Borys Pat 10,9 5 2018
13 Majewski Hubert N 3 11,0 4 2017
14 Neulitz Bartłomiej N 4 11,1 3 2016
15 Brzościkowski Igor Sle 11,2 2 2015
16 Mikołajczak Tomasz Sle 11,5 2018
17 Sawicki Antoni Ols 11,6 2017
Ulatowski Maciej Sad 11,6 2017
19 Grzeszczak Mikołaj Sle 12,70 2013
20 Rykowski Patryk Sad 12,6 2017
300 m Szkoła Wynik Rok 400 m Szkoła Wynik Rok
1 Kończal Dawid Pat 56,3 2015 1 Kończal Dawid Pat 1.19,90 2015
Okoniewski Franciszek Sle 56,3 2017 2 Kwapich Dorian Pot 1.23,30 2015
3 Brzościkowski Mateusz Sle 56,9 2015 3 Lewandowski Marcel N 4 1.25,7 2016
4 Stańczyk Hubert Sad 57,4 2018 4 Walkowiak Kacper N 3 1.30,6 2016
5 Powalisz Szymon Pat 59,1 2015 5 Niekrasz Michał N 4 1.38,7 2016
6 Kossmann Filip Sle 62,3 2017
7 Sójka Kacper Sad 62,7 2017
8 Żmudziński Kajetan N 2 63,6 2016
9 Trzciński Jakub Pot 65,0 2017
10 Kowalski Jakub Mro 65,3 2016
11 Komęza Tymon N 4 65,5 2018
12 Głaszczyński Wiktor 66,33 2017
13 Neilitz Bartłomiej N 4 66,2 2016
14 Małysz Jonatan Sle 67,9 2016
15 Ulatowski Maciej Sad 83,4 2017
1000 m Szkoła Wynik Rok Skok w Dal Szkoła Wynik Rok
1 Szczepaniak Mikołaj Sle 3.59,0 2018 1 Rapier Dorjan N 3 3,97 2013
2 Staniewski Maksymilian Pat 4.07,7 2018 2 Gruntkowski Hubert N 3 3,72 2013
3 Maćkowiak Oskar Sad 4.22,2 2017 3 Okoniewski Franciszek Sle 3,69 2017
4 Wełniak Filip Pat 3,57 2013
5 Wierzewski Jakub N 2 3,42 2016
6 Kossmann Filip Sle 3,34 2017
7 Brzościkowski Igor Sle 3,18 2017
8 Małysz Jonatan Sle 3,10 2016
9 Stawicki Antoni Ols 3,08 2017
10 Radajewski Dawid Sle 2,90 2017
11 Kowalski Jakub Mro 2,74 2017
12 Szczepaniak Mikołaj Sle 2,63 2018
Rzut Piłką Palantową Szkoła Wynik Rok Szkoła Wynik Rok
1 Wełniak Filip Pat 44,00 2013
2 Gruntkowski Hubert N 3 37,50 2013
3 Rapier Dorjan N 3 32,00 2013
4 Garczewski Wiktor Pat 31,00 2013
5 Tadych Karol Sad 28,90 2017
6 Sójka Kacper Sad 27,00 2017
7 Grzeszczak Mikołaj Sle 25,00 2013
8 Staniewski Maciej Pat 24,40 2016
9 Trzciński Jakub Pot 23,30 2017
10 Radajewski Dawid Sle 21,50 2017
11 Majewski Hubert N 3 20,30 2016
12 Rekowski Patryk Sad 18,60 2017
Władymirow Oliwier Pat 18,60 2017
14 Maćkowiak Oskar Sad 18,20 2017
15 Ulatowski Maciej Sad 17,90 2017
16 Brzościkowski Igor Sle 17,00 2017
Okoniewski Franciszek Sle 17,00 2017